Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Bayonne 15 Lost To Toulon 29
|
Round 1 |
Toulon
|
17 - 25 |
Clermont 30 Defeated FC Grenoble 26
|
Round 1 |
Clermont
|
36 - 11 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 18 Defeated Lyon 9
|
Round 1 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
33 - 12 |
Brive 37 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 15
|
Round 1 |
Brive
|
29 - 11 |
Castres 22 Lost To Stade Francais 25
|
Round 1 |
Castres |
31 - 13 |
Stade Toulouse 20 Defeated Oyonnax 19
|
Round 1 |
Stade Toulouse
|
37 - 8 |
Montpellier 16 Lost To Racing Metro 19
|
Round 1 |
Montpellier |
29 - 14 |
Stade Toulouse 35 Defeated Castres 6
|
Round 2 |
Stade Toulouse
|
29 - 16 |
Brive 6 Lost To Clermont 21
|
Round 2 |
Brive |
25 - 21 |
Bayonne 38 Defeated Oyonnax 12
|
Round 2 |
Bayonne
|
26 - 20 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 30 Defeated Racing Metro 21
|
Round 2 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
25 - 21 |
Montpellier 20 Defeated FC Grenoble 17
|
Round 2 |
Montpellier
|
31 - 17 |
Toulon 60 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 19
|
Round 2 |
Toulon
|
41 - 11 |
Stade Francais 23 Defeated Lyon 20
|
Round 2 |
Stade Francais
|
30 - 13 |
Clermont 20 Lost To Montpellier 21
|
Round 3 |
Clermont |
27 - 14 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 37 Defeated Stade Toulouse 25
|
Round 3 |
Stade Toulouse |
16 - 29 |
Castres 30 Defeated Bayonne 6
|
Round 3 |
Castres
|
28 - 14 |
FC Grenoble 37 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 23
|
Round 3 |
FC Grenoble
|
24 - 17 |
Lyon 24 Defeated Brive 6
|
Round 3 |
Lyon
|
25 - 15 |
Oyonnax 33 Defeated Stade Francais 6
|
Round 3 |
Stade Francais |
19 - 23 |
Racing Metro 17 Defeated Toulon 10
|
Round 3 |
Racing Metro
|
22 - 23 |
Montpellier 43 Defeated Castres 10
|
Round 4 |
Montpellier
|
27 - 16 |
Brive 26 Defeated Stade Toulouse 19
|
Round 4 |
Brive
|
21 - 22 |
Clermont 32 Defeated Racing Metro 6
|
Round 4 |
Clermont
|
27 - 18 |
FC Grenoble 30 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 12
|
Round 4 |
FC Grenoble
|
33 - 11 |
Lyon 26 Defeated Oyonnax 23
|
Round 4 |
Lyon
|
26 - 17 |
Stade Francais 34 Defeated Bayonne 29
|
Round 4 |
Stade Francais
|
34 - 13 |
Toulon 18 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 13
|
Round 4 |
Toulon
|
35 - 13 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 41 Defeated Castres 16
|
Round 5 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
28 - 23 |
Stade Toulouse 9 Lost To Clermont 13
|
Round 5 |
Stade Toulouse |
30 - 22 |
Bayonne 23 Defeated Brive 6
|
Round 5 |
Bayonne
|
30 - 20 |
Racing Metro 28 Defeated Lyon 11
|
Round 5 |
Racing Metro
|
32 - 19 |
Oyonnax 40 Defeated FC Grenoble 27
|
Round 5 |
Oyonnax
|
28 - 22 |
Toulon 24 Lost To Stade Francais 28
|
Round 5 |
Toulon |
32 - 19 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 27 Defeated Montpellier 21
|
Round 5 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
29 - 23 |
Brive 13 Lost To Toulon 53
|
Round 6 |
Toulon
|
17 - 24 |
Racing Metro 27 Defeated Stade Toulouse 16
|
Round 6 |
Racing Metro
|
28 - 14 |
Castres 27 Defeated Oyonnax 18
|
Round 6 |
Castres
|
25 - 23 |
Clermont 43 Defeated Lyon 12
|
Round 6 |
Clermont
|
30 - 17 |
FC Grenoble 24 Defeated Bayonne 15
|
Round 6 |
FC Grenoble
|
30 - 18 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 26 Lost To Union Bordeaux Begles 29
|
Round 6 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais |
24 - 22 |
Montpellier 23 Defeated Stade Francais 3
|
Round 6 |
Montpellier
|
34 - 12 |
Bayonne 35 Defeated Stade Toulouse 19
|
Round 7 |
Bayonne
|
22 - 20 |
Toulon 40 Defeated Montpellier 17
|
Round 7 |
Toulon
|
37 - 16 |
Brive 34 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 24
|
Round 7 |
Brive
|
24 - 21 |
FC Grenoble 27 Defeated Racing Metro 25
|
Round 7 |
FC Grenoble
|
25 - 19 |
Lyon 28 Defeated Castres 18
|
Round 7 |
Lyon
|
26 - 19 |
Stade Francais 43 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 10
|
Round 7 |
Stade Francais
|
33 - 15 |
Oyonnax 8 Lost To Clermont 19
|
Round 7 |
Oyonnax |
20 - 24 |
Oyonnax 18 Lost To Toulon 21
|
Round 8 |
Toulon
|
17 - 25 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 51 Defeated Clermont 21
|
Round 8 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
26 - 18 |
Bayonne 10 Lost To Montpellier 15
|
Round 8 |
Bayonne |
22 - 20 |
Castres 51 Defeated FC Grenoble 10
|
Round 8 |
Castres
|
27 - 13 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 29 Defeated Lyon 8
|
Round 8 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
27 - 16 |
Racing Metro 46 Defeated Brive 32
|
Round 8 |
Racing Metro
|
35 - 9 |
Stade Toulouse 22 Defeated Stade Francais 10
|
Round 8 |
Stade Toulouse
|
32 - 14 |
FC Grenoble 26 Defeated Brive 25
|
Round 9 |
FC Grenoble
|
31 - 16 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 59 Defeated Castres 7
|
Round 9 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
33 - 17 |
Clermont 30 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 10
|
Round 9 |
Clermont
|
40 - 12 |
Lyon 24 Defeated Bayonne 19
|
Round 9 |
Lyon
|
24 - 19 |
Montpellier 25 Defeated Oyonnax 9
|
Round 9 |
Montpellier
|
33 - 13 |
Stade Francais 23 Defeated Racing Metro 19
|
Round 9 |
Stade Francais
|
27 - 19 |
Stade Toulouse 21 Defeated Toulon 10
|
Round 9 |
Stade Toulouse
|
24 - 23 |
Lyon 17 Lost To Stade Toulouse 41
|
Round 10 |
Lyon |
22 - 25 |
Brive 21 Defeated Castres 15
|
Round 10 |
Brive
|
28 - 17 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 21 Defeated Montpellier 15
|
Round 10 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
20 - 24 |
Racing Metro 17 Lost To Oyonnax 21
|
Round 10 |
Racing Metro |
32 - 15 |
Stade Francais 39 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 22
|
Round 10 |
Stade Francais
|
27 - 19 |
Bayonne 24 Defeated Clermont 13
|
Round 10 |
Bayonne
|
21 - 25 |
Toulon 61 Defeated FC Grenoble 28
|
Round 10 |
Toulon
|
35 - 16 |
Montpellier 10 Lost To Brive 25
|
Round 11 |
Montpellier |
32 - 20 |
Castres 22 Defeated Toulon 14
|
Round 11 |
Castres
|
28 - 23 |
Clermont 51 Defeated Stade Francais 9
|
Round 11 |
Clermont
|
32 - 21 |
FC Grenoble 34 Defeated Lyon 30
|
Round 11 |
FC Grenoble
|
31 - 20 |
Racing Metro 27 Defeated Bayonne 10
|
Round 11 |
Racing Metro
|
30 - 21 |
Oyonnax 37 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 9
|
Round 11 |
Oyonnax
|
31 - 20 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 20 Lost To Stade Toulouse 21
|
Round 11 |
Union Bordeaux Begles |
30 - 23 |
Toulon 27 Defeated Clermont 19
|
Round 12 |
Toulon
|
25 - 17 |
Castres 9 Lost To Racing Metro 14
|
Round 12 |
Castres |
24 - 18 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 19 Drew With Bayonne 19
|
Round 12 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais |
26 - 17 |
Lyon 23 Defeated Montpellier 20
|
Round 12 |
Lyon
|
20 - 22 |
Oyonnax 28 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 23
|
Round 12 |
Oyonnax
|
24 - 19 |
Stade Toulouse 22 Lost To FC Grenoble 25
|
Round 12 |
Stade Toulouse |
32 - 13 |
Stade Francais 20 Defeated Brive 17
|
Round 12 |
Stade Francais
|
32 - 12 |
FC Grenoble 30 Lost To Stade Francais 43
|
Round 13 |
FC Grenoble |
26 - 19 |
Montpellier 23 Defeated Stade Toulouse 20
|
Round 13 |
Montpellier
|
23 - 21 |
Bayonne 15 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 12
|
Round 13 |
Bayonne
|
24 - 22 |
Brive 19 Defeated Oyonnax 6
|
Round 13 |
Brive
|
26 - 17 |
Toulon 30 Defeated Lyon 6
|
Round 13 |
Toulon
|
37 - 11 |
Racing Metro 27 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 8
|
Round 13 |
Racing Metro
|
33 - 13 |
Clermont 19 Defeated Castres 10
|
Round 13 |
Clermont
|
32 - 14 |
Stade Toulouse 15 Defeated Racing Metro 9
|
Round 14 |
Stade Toulouse
|
27 - 14 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 46 Defeated Brive 10
|
Round 14 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
36 - 11 |
Castres 27 Defeated Montpellier 9
|
Round 14 |
Castres
|
24 - 17 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 19 Defeated FC Grenoble 15
|
Round 14 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
26 - 19 |
Oyonnax 12 Defeated Bayonne 9
|
Round 14 |
Oyonnax
|
24 - 13 |
Lyon 16 Defeated Clermont 13
|
Round 14 |
Clermont |
19 - 22 |
Stade Francais 30 Defeated Toulon 6
|
Round 14 |
Stade Francais
|
24 - 18 |
Lyon 12 Defeated Stade Francais 9
|
Round 15 |
Lyon
|
24 - 19 |
Racing Metro 12 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 9
|
Round 15 |
Racing Metro
|
28 - 15 |
Brive 25 Defeated Bayonne 9
|
Round 15 |
Brive
|
26 - 12 |
Castres 30 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 15
|
Round 15 |
Castres
|
33 - 9 |
FC Grenoble 33 Defeated Oyonnax 19
|
Round 15 |
FC Grenoble
|
31 - 13 |
Montpellier 16 Defeated Toulon 12
|
Round 15 |
Toulon |
20 - 23 |
Clermont 24 Defeated Stade Toulouse 6
|
Round 15 |
Clermont
|
25 - 22 |
Stade Francais 49 Defeated Castres 13
|
Round 16 |
Stade Francais
|
30 - 16 |
Toulon 32 Defeated Racing Metro 23
|
Round 16 |
Toulon
|
31 - 16 |
Bayonne 23 Defeated Lyon 22
|
Round 16 |
Bayonne
|
23 - 18 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 34 Defeated FC Grenoble 16
|
Round 16 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
32 - 18 |
Stade Toulouse 29 Defeated Atlantique Stade Rochelais 26
|
Round 16 |
Stade Toulouse
|
35 - 11 |
Oyonnax 20 Defeated Montpellier 13
|
Round 16 |
Oyonnax
|
21 - 20 |
Clermont 44 Defeated Brive 20
|
Round 16 |
Clermont
|
34 - 12 |
Toulon 24 Defeated Bayonne 17
|
Round 17 |
Toulon
|
40 - 8 |
Montpellier 34 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 24
|
Round 17 |
Montpellier
|
30 - 14 |
Brive 23 Defeated FC Grenoble 0
|
Round 17 |
Brive
|
24 - 16 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 16 Defeated Clermont 12
|
Round 17 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
21 - 23 |
Lyon 11 Lost To Racing Metro 13
|
Round 17 |
Lyon |
23 - 18 |
Stade Francais 13 Lost To Oyonnax 15
|
Round 17 |
Stade Francais |
36 - 9 |
Castres 9 Lost To Stade Toulouse 13
|
Round 17 |
Castres |
22 - 17 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 19 Defeated Brive 12
|
Round 18 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
25 - 16 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 28 Defeated Toulon 23
|
Round 18 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
26 - 22 |
Bayonne 23 Defeated Stade Francais 6
|
Round 18 |
Bayonne
|
21 - 20 |
FC Grenoble 20 Defeated Montpellier 18
|
Round 18 |
FC Grenoble
|
25 - 19 |
Stade Toulouse 23 Defeated Lyon 20
|
Round 18 |
Stade Toulouse
|
31 - 17 |
Oyonnax 23 Defeated Castres 13
|
Round 18 |
Oyonnax
|
21 - 17 |
Racing Metro 13 Drew With Clermont 13
|
Round 18 |
Racing Metro |
24 - 18 |
Oyonnax 9 Defeated Stade Toulouse 3
|
Round 19 |
Oyonnax
|
23 - 19 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 22 Lost To Stade Francais 23
|
Round 19 |
Union Bordeaux Begles |
29 - 17 |
Castres 23 Defeated Lyon 20
|
Round 19 |
Castres
|
27 - 15 |
Clermont 28 Defeated Bayonne 16
|
Round 19 |
Clermont
|
35 - 11 |
Montpellier 15 Drew With Atlantique Stade Rochelais 15
|
Round 19 |
Montpellier |
31 - 11 |
Racing Metro 34 Defeated FC Grenoble 29
|
Round 19 |
Racing Metro
|
30 - 15 |
Toulon 34 Defeated Brive 11
|
Round 19 |
Toulon
|
37 - 11 |
Clermont 31 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 23
|
Round 20 |
Clermont
|
35 - 13 |
Stade Toulouse 18 Defeated Montpellier 13
|
Round 20 |
Stade Toulouse
|
27 - 14 |
Bayonne 21 Defeated Castres 19
|
Round 20 |
Bayonne
|
24 - 12 |
Brive 36 Defeated Racing Metro 12
|
Round 20 |
Brive
|
21 - 16 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 35 Defeated Oyonnax 20
|
Round 20 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
26 - 15 |
Stade Francais 21 Lost To FC Grenoble 30
|
Round 20 |
Stade Francais |
32 - 11 |
Lyon 14 Lost To Toulon 22
|
Round 20 |
Toulon
|
17 - 23 |
Bayonne 6 Lost To Racing Metro 12
|
Round 21 |
Bayonne |
20 - 19 |
Stade Francais 40 Defeated Clermont 26
|
Round 21 |
Stade Francais
|
24 - 19 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 21 Lost To Atlantique Stade Rochelais 22
|
Round 21 |
Union Bordeaux Begles |
31 - 13 |
Montpellier 45 Defeated Lyon 17
|
Round 21 |
Montpellier
|
29 - 12 |
Oyonnax 24 Defeated Brive 3
|
Round 21 |
Oyonnax
|
27 - 17 |
Toulon 24 Lost To Stade Toulouse 34
|
Round 21 |
Toulon |
29 - 15 |
FC Grenoble 12 Lost To Castres 16
|
Round 21 |
FC Grenoble |
26 - 16 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 19 Drew With Stade Francais 19
|
Round 22 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais |
26 - 18 |
Racing Metro 24 Drew With Montpellier 24
|
Round 22 |
Racing Metro |
28 - 17 |
Brive 22 Defeated Lyon 20
|
Round 22 |
Brive
|
26 - 16 |
Clermont 10 Lost To Oyonnax 11
|
Round 22 |
Clermont |
33 - 13 |
Stade Toulouse 20 Defeated Bayonne 17
|
Round 22 |
Stade Toulouse
|
31 - 14 |
FC Grenoble 24 Lost To Toulon 35
|
Round 22 |
FC Grenoble |
23 - 24 |
Castres 22 Defeated Union Bordeaux Begles 20
|
Round 22 |
Castres
|
22 - 18 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 32 Defeated Toulon 29
|
Round 23 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais
|
22 - 23 |
Toulon 37 Defeated Castres 21
|
Round 24 |
Toulon
|
31 - 16 |
FC Grenoble 17 Lost To Clermont 37
|
Round 24 |
FC Grenoble |
23 - 20 |
Racing Metro 19 Lost To Stade Francais 28
|
Round 24 |
Racing Metro |
28 - 18 |
FC Grenoble 32 Defeated Stade Toulouse 11
|
Round 25 |
FC Grenoble
|
21 - 27 |
Union Bordeaux Begles 38 Defeated Bayonne 20
|
Round 25 |
Union Bordeaux Begles
|
31 - 15 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais 18 Drew With Racing Metro 18
|
Round 25 |
Atlantique Stade Rochelais |
21 - 23 |
Montpellier 17 Lost To Clermont 29
|
Round 26 |
Montpellier |
22 - 26 |
Stade Francais 38 Defeated Racing Metro 15
|
Quarter Final |
Stade Francais
|
24 - 18 |
Stade Toulouse 20 Defeated Oyonnax 19
|
Quarter Final |
Stade Toulouse
|
26 - 15 |
Toulon 16 Lost To Stade Francais 33
|
Semi Final |
Toulon |
26 - 19 |
Clermont 18 Defeated Stade Toulouse 14
|
Semi Final |
Clermont
|
28 - 18 |